Events

View All

Events For Thursday April 27th 2017 to Thursday May 11th 2017

April 2017

Thursday, April 27, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs. Gunston
Home

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs. Gunston
Home

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. Gunston
Home

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Girls Red vs. Most Blessed Sacrament
Away @ Most Blessed Sacrament

4:00 pm Junior Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs J.M. Bennett
Away @ James M. Bennett HS

4:00 pm Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs Salisbury School
Away @ Salisbury School

Friday, April 28, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs. Cape
Away @ Cape Henlopen HS

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs. Cape
Away @ Cape Henlopen HS

5:00 pm Junior Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs Kent Island
Home

5:30 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. Bishop McNamara
Away @ Bishop McNamara

May 2017

Monday, May 1, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs. Sts. Peter and Paul
Home

4:00 pm Junior Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. Sussex Tech
Away @ Sussex Tech

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. Delmarva Christian
Away @ Delmarva Christian

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs. Sts. Peter and Paul
Home

5:30 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs Sussex Tech
Away @ Sussex Tech

Wednesday, May 3, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. Salisbury School- SENIOR DAY
Home

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. Salisbury School SENIOR DAY
Home

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Boys Red vs. Beacon
Home

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs J.M. Bennett
Away @ James M. Bennett HS

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs J.M. Bennett
Away @ James M. Bennett HS

Thursday, May 4, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs. Stephen Decatur
Home

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs. Stephen Decatur
Away @ Stephen Decatur H.S.

Friday, May 5, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. ESIAC Finals/ MILL Quarterfinals
Home

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Girls Red vs. Salisbury School
Away @ Salisbury School

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Boys Red vs. Salisbury School
Away @ Salisbury School

Monday, May 8, 2017

4:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. Cape Henlopen
Away @ Cape Henlopen HS

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Girls vs Pocomoke
Away @ Pocomoke H.S.

4:00 pm Varsity Tennis - Boys vs Pocomoke
Away @ Pocomoke H.S.

5:30 pm Junior Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. Cape Henlopen
Away @ Cape Henlopen HS

5:30 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Boys Red vs Beacon Middle School
Away @ Cape Henlopen HS

Tuesday, May 9, 2017

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Girls Red vs. Most Blessed Sacrament
Home

7:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. MILL Playoff

Wednesday, May 10, 2017

7:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Girls vs. ESIAC SEMI-FINALS

Thursday, May 11, 2017

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Girls Red vs. Easton (A/B)
Home

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Boys Red vs. Easton
Home

4:00 pm Middle School Lacrosse - Boys Blue vs. Easton
Home

7:00 pm Varsity Lacrosse - Boys vs. MILL CHAMPIONSHIP

Applications

Enrolling for the 2017-18 School Year

 

For questions or to schedule a personal tour, contact Tara Becker at 410-641-3575

Viewbook